Guild Wars
 






HomePage

ArenaNet

NCsoft



Celestial Tournament Eighth Round Results

GuildOpponent Guild
Achilles Dream Winner 2-0Team Fun
Apathy Inc. Winner 2-0Legendary Blade Knights
Battery Powered Best Friend Winner 2-0Powerpuff Boys
Battle GodsThe Knights Templar Winner 2-1
Biscuit of Dewm Winner 2-0Attuned Was Some Gai
Black Emperor Winner 2-1Girls Camp
Black PeopleI Falchi Bianchi Winner 2-0
Chimera of Intensity Winner 2-0Empty Skillbars
Clan Roxor Winner 2-0Final Moment
Dark Palanx Double loss 0-0Portrayors of Valour Double loss 0-0
Daunting TempestCats The Musical Winner 2-0
Deception Genesis Winner 2-0Ghostly Zeroes
Deutsches Ascalon Reserve TeamMaestus Nex Winner 2-0
Dragon EstosGuardians of Arkangels Winner 2-0
Error Seven OperatorsBrewed To Perfection Winner 2-1
Esoteric Warriors Winner 2-1Mostly Harmless
Fall Back Winner 2-1Brood Of Thousand Shadows
Fame Factory Winner 2-0The Flying Liberaces
Forlorn Savior Winner 2-0Dei Victorae
Formidable Force Winner 2-0Signet of Ultimate Doom
Forsaken WanderersThe Order Of Baa Winner 2-0
Greedy MonkeysTeam Enigma Winner 2-1
Guards Of The IslesRevive Teammates Winner 2-1
Guild Wars LatinoUnion Of Twelve Winner 2-0
Helis Galonia Commando Elite Winner 2-0Pigs Might Fly
Heroes of TaliaWe Card Winner 2-0
I Agony Realm I Winner 2-1Moje Chore Ego
I Pirati Di TyriaSpirits of War Winner 2-0
Idiot Savants Winner 2-0Listen To
Illusioned Redemption Winner 2-0Samurai Of Quicksilver Dragons
Just A Minor ThreatPilsner Urquell Guardians Winner 2-0
Keepers Of ChaosPets Can Not Heal You Winner 2-0
Kings Army of SurmiaHawks of Ascalon Winner 2-0
Kudly V ZadechRoyal Guild of Brunei Winner 2-0
L Oeil Du Phoenix Winner 2-0Triple X
Leather RebelsOmg Noobs Winner 2-0
Legion of ValhallaVile Faith Winner 2-0
Los Chavos del Winner 2-0So Baeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeed Its
Ministry of Death Hun Winner 2-0Ice Cold Empire
Necro RaidersPrizewinning Hogs Winner 2-1
Nemo Nos Impune LacessitOs Filhos Do Patrao Winner 2-0
Nowhere To HideIllusion Of Skill Winner 2-0
Ominous Latin Name Winner 2-0Zero Files Remaining
Onslaught of XenI Chosen I Winner 2-0
Pink Panda Guild* BYE *
Pints N QuartsUtopia Finalis Winner 2-0
Pirate PirateClan Acciaio Winner 2-0
Pirates of Blountville Winner 2-0Trone de Fer
Premium Heart Winner 2-0Strike Force
Red BasilicaElefanten Sind Lame Winner 2-0
Reign of Xen Winner 2-0Society of the Dragon
Rise In Superior Competition Winner 2-1Forgot The Ghostlyyyyy
Romanian Camelot Ordre des Soldats Ambres Winner 2-0
Rus Corp Winner 2-0Newbs On Tour
Russian Invasion Winner 2-0Ultio Atrox
Schluempfe an die Waffen Winner 2-0Looking For Soap In The
Section One Winner 2-0Stylish Crew
Servants of Fortuna Victrix Winner 2-0Lords Of Quid
Silent Hunters Winner 2-0The Anathema
Spectral Agony Winner 2-0You Is
Supernova Jpn Winner 2-0The Shadow Knights
Synthetic Gods Winner 2-1Earls Cendree
Team Chaos TheoryTime Is Running Winner 2-1
Team Everfrost Winner 2-0Serious Sin
Team Quitter Winner 2-1Save The Dolyaks
Team UtspekulertTen Swords Lorden Winner 2-0
That Hideous StrengthStorm Bearers Winner 2-1
The Battle Of The Trees Winner 2-0Guildaholics Anonymous
The BeginnersTama Na Yan Inuman Na Winner 2-0
The Sendathi Winner 2-0Il The Mighty Ducks Il
The Shattered HandPlease Somebody Help Me Winner 2-0
The Skeleton ClosetOffensive Guild Name Here Winner 2-0
Timeless ResolveAccident Prone Winner 2-0
Trained Professionals Winner 2-0We Are All Pretty
United Shizobunnies Winner 2-1 War Project
Untimely DemiseBruderschaft der Verdammnis Winner 2-1
Veni Vidi ViciLupus Et Agnus Winner 2-1
Virtual DragonsBambis Don’t Say Winner 2-1
Winners Remorse Winner 2-1Temporal Flux Reality
X Attention Disorder X Winner 2-0Legion Of Losers
Xen Of Onslaught Winner 2-0Thrill Of Victory
한 얼 Winner 2-0Team Flamingo
黑暗魔王軍團 Winner 2-0I Need Ammo